Time Day DH Date Park Home Visitors D
6:30 Friday DH June 1 Andy Livingstone The Stunts Billionaire Boys Club 1
6:30 Friday DH June 1 Douglas (NW) The Hooligans Pacific Blue Sox 1
7:00 Friday   June 1 Jericho (N) Caught Looking Rabbits 1
6:30 Friday   June 1 Montgomery (NC) Quick & Dirty AJ's Traders 1
6:30 Friday DH June 1 Montgomery (SE) Louisville Chuggers Mattingly's Sideburns 1
6:30 Friday DH June 1 Montgomery (SW) Sons of Pitches The Jonny Rogers 1
6:30 Friday   June 1 Norquay (SW) 99 Problems Master Batters 2
6:30 Friday   June 1 Strathcona (C) DM Sliders Slowpokes 1
6:30 Friday   June 1 Tisdall (SW) Getsome The Sandlot 2
10:00 Sunday DH June 3 Montgomery (NC) Breaking Bats The Hydrocarbons 1
10:00 Sunday DH June 3 Montgomery (SE) I Hearts The Badgers 1
10:00 Sunday DH June 3 Montgomery (SW) The Flying Salmon Wolf Pac 1
6:30 Monday   June 4 Bobolink (NE) Intact Impact The Stunts 2
6:30 Monday   June 4 Churchill (N) Paper Kings Caught Looking 1
6:30 Monday   June 4 Douglas (SE) Scared Hitless Stonecutters 2
6:30 Monday DH June 4 Douglas (SW) Local Sports Team Master Batters 1
6:30 Monday   June 4 Gaston (NW) Billionaire Boys Club Louisville Chuggers 2
7:00 Monday   June 4 Jericho (N) Quick & Dirty Brew Jays 2
6:30 Tuesday   June 5 Churchill (N) Sons of Pitches Corked Bats 2
6:30 Tuesday   June 5 Columbia (SE) DM Sliders Getsome 2
6:30 Tuesday DH June 5 Douglas (NW) The Jonny Rogers Marky Mark 1
6:30 Tuesday DH June 5 Douglas (SW) Hitmen Mishits 1
6:30 Wednesday   June 6 Bobolink (SW) F-Owl Ballers Rogers Dockside Rabbits 1
6:30 Wednesday DH June 6 Douglas (NW) The Dingers AJ's Traders 1
6:30 Wednesday   June 6 Douglas (SE) Paper Kings Quick & Dirty 1
7:00 Wednesday   June 6 Jericho (N) The Stunts East Van Drivers 2
6:30 Wednesday DH June 6 Montgomery (SW) The Hooligans Bloodbath and Beyond 1
6:30 Thursday   June 7 Gordon (SE) Brew Jays Team Friendship 2
7:00 Thursday   June 7 Jericho (N) Dangerball Slowpokes 2
6:30 Thursday DH June 7 Montgomery (NC) No Walks Allowed Tainted Glove 1
6:30 Thursday   June 7 Norquay (SW) Mattingly's Sideburns Sons of Pitches 2
6:30 Thursday   June 7 Strathcona (C) Billionaire Boys Club Victorious Secrets 2
7:30 Friday   June 8 Andy Livingstone Louisville Chuggers BaseJackers 1
6:30 Friday DH June 8 Douglas (NW) Fireballz Roadkill 1
7:00 Friday   June 8 Jericho (N) Rabbits DM Sliders 1
6:30 Friday DH June 8 Montgomery (NC) The Sandlot The Brewskis 1
6:30 Friday DH June 8 Montgomery (SE) Inglorious Batters The Drifters 1
6:30 Friday DH June 8 Montgomery (SW) 99 Problems Pacific Blue Sox 1
6:30 Friday   June 8 Norquay (SW) Stonecutters Intact Impact 2
6:30 Friday   June 8 Tisdall (SW) Corked Bats Sick Bunts 1
10:00 Sunday DH June 10 Montgomery (SE) The Hydrocarbons Sons of Pitches 1
10:00 Sunday DH June 10 Montgomery (SW) Billionaire Boys Club Hitmen 1
6:30 Monday   June 11 Douglas (SE) Master Batters Sick Bunts 2
6:30 Monday   June 11 Douglas (SW) Rabbits The Dingers 1
6:30 Monday   June 11 Earles (SW) Mattingly's Sideburns The Flying Salmon 2
7:00 Monday   June 11 Jericho (N) Fireballz No Walks Allowed 1
6:30 Tuesday   June 12 Churchill (N) Bloodbath and Beyond Marky Mark 2
6:30 Tuesday   June 12 Columbia (SE) Victorious Secrets Breaking Bats 2
6:30 Tuesday DH June 12 Douglas (SW) Getsome Roadkill 1
6:30 Wednesday   June 13 Bobolink (EC) Intact Impact Mishits 2
6:30 Wednesday DH June 13 Bobolink (SW) Pacific Blue Sox F-Owl Ballers 1
6:30 Wednesday   June 13 Douglas (NW) The Flying Salmon The Sandlot 2
6:30 Wednesday DH June 13 Douglas (SE) The Brewskis I Hearts 1
7:00 Wednesday   June 13 Jericho (N) 99 Problems Mattingly's Sideburns 1
6:30 Wednesday DH June 13 Montgomery (SW) BaseJackers East Van Drivers 1
6:30 Thursday   June 14 Douglas (SE) Paper Kings AJ's Traders 1
6:30 Thursday   June 14 Gordon (SE) The Drifters No Walks Allowed 2
7:00 Thursday   June 14 Jericho (N) Stonecutters The Hooligans 2
6:30 Thursday DH June 14 Montgomery (NC) Team Friendship Inglorious Batters 1
6:30 Thursday DH June 14 Norquay (SW) Wolf Pac The Stunts 1
6:30 Thursday   June 14 Strathcona (C) Sick Bunts Brew Jays 2
7:30 Friday DH June 15 Andy Livingstone The Badgers Corked Bats 1
6:30 Friday DH June 15 Douglas (NW) Dangerball Tainted Glove 1
7:00 Friday   June 15 Jericho (N) Marky Mark Victorious Secrets 2
6:30 Friday DH June 15 Montgomery (NC) The Jonny Rogers Local Sports Team 1
6:30 Friday DH June 15 Montgomery (SE) Slowpokes Caught Looking 1
6:30 Friday   June 15 Montgomery (SW) DM Sliders The Dingers 1
6:30 Friday   June 15 Norquay (SW) Breaking Bats Scared Hitless 2
6:30 Friday DH June 15 Strathcona (C) Rogers Dockside Rabbits Louisville Chuggers 1
6:30 Friday   June 15 Tisdall (SW) Fireballz Quick & Dirty 2
6:30 Monday   June 18 Bobolink (NE) I Hearts Sick Bunts 1
6:30 Monday   June 18 Churchill (N) Pacific Blue Sox BaseJackers 1
6:30 Monday   June 18 Douglas (SE) The Hydrocarbons Team Friendship 2
6:30 Monday DH June 18 Douglas (SW) AJ's Traders Rabbits 1
6:30 Monday   June 18 Gaston (NW) Caught Looking Tainted Glove 2
7:00 Monday   June 18 Jericho (N) The Dingers Roadkill 2
6:30 Tuesday   June 19 Bobolink (NE) Mishits The Jonny Rogers 1
6:30 Tuesday   June 19 Churchill (N) Local Sports Team The Drifters 2
6:30 Tuesday   June 19 Columbia (SE) Bloodbath and Beyond Louisville Chuggers 1
6:30 Tuesday DH June 19 Douglas (NW) Master Batters Breaking Bats 1
6:30 Tuesday DH June 19 Douglas (SW) DM Sliders Paper Kings 1
6:30 Tuesday   June 19 Earles (SW) Rogers Dockside Rabbits Wolf Pac 2
6:30 Wednesday   June 20 Bobolink (SW) The Hydrocarbons The Flying Salmon 1
6:30 Wednesday DH June 20 Douglas (NW) Mattingly's Sideburns East Van Drivers 1
6:30 Wednesday DH June 20 Douglas (SE) F-Owl Ballers The Hooligans 1
7:00 Wednesday   June 20 Jericho (N) Sons of Pitches 99 Problems 2
6:30 Wednesday DH June 20 Montgomery (SW) Corked Bats The Brewskis 1
6:30 Thursday   June 21 Douglas (SE) The Sandlot Team Friendship 1
6:30 Thursday   June 21 Gordon (SE) No Walks Allowed Victorious Secrets 2
7:00 Thursday   June 21 Jericho (N) Tainted Glove I Hearts 2
6:30 Thursday DH June 21 Montgomery (NC) Billionaire Boys Club Stonecutters 1
6:30 Thursday DH June 21 Norquay (SW) Inglorious Batters Scared Hitless 1
6:30 Thursday DH June 21 Strathcona (C) The Stunts Hitmen 1
7:30 Friday DH June 22 Andy Livingstone Slowpokes Quick & Dirty 1
6:30 Friday DH June 22 Douglas (NW) Brew Jays Getsome 1
7:00 Friday   June 22 Jericho (N) Rogers Dockside Rabbits Bloodbath and Beyond 1
6:30 Friday DH June 22 Montgomery (NC) Dangerball Fireballz 1
6:30 Friday   June 22 Montgomery (SW) Roadkill Caught Looking 2
6:30 Friday   June 22 Norquay (SW) The Drifters The Jonny Rogers 2
6:30 Friday DH June 22 Strathcona (C) Intact Impact The Badgers 1
6:30 Friday   June 22 Tisdall (SW) Wolf Pac Marky Mark 1
10:00 Sunday DH June 24 Montgomery (NC) Louisville Chuggers BaseJackers 1
10:00 Sunday DH June 24 Montgomery (SE) Marky Mark Breaking Bats 1
10:00 Sunday DH June 24 Montgomery (SW) Caught Looking DM Sliders 1
6:30 Monday   June 25 Bobolink (NE) Hitmen Mattingly's Sideburns 2
6:30 Monday   June 25 Churchill (N) The Badgers The Flying Salmon 2
6:30 Monday   June 25 Douglas (SE) Paper Kings Getsome 2
6:30 Monday DH June 25 Douglas (SW) Quick & Dirty The Dingers 1
6:30 Monday   June 25 Earles (SW) Pacific Blue Sox Local Sports Team 2
6:30 Monday   June 25 Gaston (NW) Rabbits Dangerball 2
6:30 Monday DH June 25 Jericho (N) Sons of Pitches Master Batters 1
6:30 Tuesday   June 26 Bobolink (NE) Inglorious Batters Wolf Pac 2
6:30 Tuesday   June 26 Churchill (N) Stonecutters 99 Problems 2
6:30 Tuesday   June 26 Columbia (SE) Wolf Pac The Hooligans 2
6:30 Tuesday DH June 26 Douglas (NW) Billionaire Boys Club Mishits 1
6:30 Tuesday DH June 26 Douglas (SW) The Sandlot I Hearts 1
6:30 Wednesday   June 27 Bobolink (EC) The Jonny Rogers F-Owl Ballers 2
6:30 Wednesday   June 27 Bobolink (SW) The Stunts Bloodbath and Beyond 2
6:30 Wednesday   June 27 Douglas (NW) No Walks Allowed Paper Kings 2
6:30 Wednesday DH June 27 Douglas (SE) Corked Bats Intact Impact 1
7:00 Wednesday   June 27 Jericho (N) Victorious Secrets The Hydrocarbons 2
6:30 Wednesday   June 27 Montgomery (SW) The Brewskis Tainted Glove 2
6:30 Thursday   June 28 Douglas (SE) Inglorious Batters Fireballz 2
6:30 Thursday DH June 28 Gordon (SE) AJ's Traders Slowpokes 1
6:30 Thursday DH June 28 Jericho (N) Scared Hitless Sick Bunts 1
6:30 Thursday DH June 28 Montgomery (NC) Roadkill Brew Jays 1
6:30 Thursday DH June 28 Norquay (SW) East Van Drivers Rogers Dockside Rabbits 1
6:30 Thursday DH June 28 Strathcona (C) The Drifters Team Friendship 1