Time Day DH Date Park Home Visitors D
6:30 Tuesday   May 1 Bobolink (NE) The Sandlot Team Friendship 1
6:30 Tuesday   May 1 Columbia (SE) Hitmen Stonecutters 1
6:30 Tuesday   May 1 Douglas (NW) Master Batters The Stunts 1
6:30 Tuesday   May 1 Douglas (SW) The Drifters Corked Bats 1
6:30 Tuesday   May 1 Earles (SW) The Hydrocarbons Marky Mark 1
6:30 Wednesday   May 2 Bobolink (EC) Bloodbath and Beyond Pacific Blue Sox 1
6:30 Wednesday   May 2 Bobolink (SW) Breaking Bats Wolf Pac 1
6:30 Wednesday   May 2 Douglas (NW) F-Owl Ballers BaseJackers 1
6:30 Wednesday   May 2 Columbia (SE) 99 Problems East Van Drivers 1
6:30 Wednesday   May 2 Douglas (SE) DM Sliders Caught Looking 1
6:30 Wednesday   May 2 Jericho (N) Roadkill No Walks Allowed 1
6:30 Wednesday   May 2 Montgomery (SW) I Hearts Intact Impact 1
6:30 Thursday   May 3 Gordon (NWC) Dangerball Tainted Glove 1
6:30 Thursday   May 3 Gordon (SE) The Badgers Scared Hitless 1
6:30 Thursday   May 3 Montgomery (NC) Inglorious Batters Sick Bunts 1
6:30 Thursday   May 3 Strathcona (C) Sons of Pitches Mishits 1
7:30 Friday DH May 4 Andy Livingstone Rogers Dockside Rabbits Mattingly's Sideburns 1
6:30 Friday   May 4 Douglas (NW) The Hooligans Louisville Chuggers 1
6:30 Friday   May 4 Jericho (N) The Jonny Rogers Stonecutters 1
6:30 Friday   May 4 Montgomery (NC) Quick & Dirty DM Sliders 1
6:30 Friday   May 4 Montgomery (SE) Rabbits Paper Kings 1
6:30 Friday   May 4 Montgomery (SW) Getsome Brew Jays 1
6:30 Friday   May 4 Norquay (SW) Victorious Secrets The Sandlot 1
6:30 Friday   May 4 Strathcona (C) Local Sports Team The Flying Salmon 1
6:30 Friday   May 4 Tisdall (SW) Slowpokes The Dingers 1
6:30 Monday   May 7 Bobolink (NE) Local Sports Team Sons of Pitches 1
6:30 Monday   May 7 Douglas (SE) Quick & Dirty The Dingers 1
6:30 Monday   May 7 Douglas (SW) Tainted Glove Getsome 1
6:30 Monday   May 7 Earles (SW) F-Owl Ballers Bloodbath and Beyond 1
6:30 Monday   May 7 Gaston (NW) Roadkill Fireballz 1
6:30 Monday   May 7 Jericho (N) The Brewskis Team Friendship 1
6:30 Tuesday   May 8 Bobolink (NE) Marky Mark Billionaire Boys Club 1
6:30 Tuesday   May 8 Columbia (SE) The Drifters Intact Impact 1
6:30 Tuesday   May 8 Douglas (NW) Victorious Secrets I Hearts 1
6:30 Tuesday   May 8 Douglas (SW) Stonecutters The Stunts 1
6:30 Wednesday   May 9 Bobolink (EC) Team Friendship Corked Bats 1
6:30 Wednesday   May 9 Douglas (NW) DM Sliders Rabbits 1
6:30 Wednesday   May 9 Douglas (SE) The Hooligans Mattingly's Sideburns 1
6:30 Wednesday   May 9 Jericho (N) Wolf Pac The Hydrocarbons 1
6:30 Wednesday   May 9 Montgomery (SW) BaseJackers Pacific Blue Sox 1
6:30 Thursday   May 10 Douglas (SE) The Jonny Rogers Hitmen 1
6:30 Thursday   May 10 Gordon (NWC) I Hearts The Drifters 1
6:30 Thursday   May 10 Gordon (SE) Louisville Chuggers 99 Problems 1
6:30 Thursday   May 10 Jericho (N) Sick Bunts The Sandlot 1
6:30 Thursday   May 10 Montgomery (NC) East Van Drivers Bloodbath and Beyond 1
6:30 Thursday   May 10 Norquay (SW) Master Batters The Flying Salmon 1
6:30 Thursday   May 10 Strathcona (C) AJ's Traders Paper Kings 1
7:30 Friday DH May 11 Andy Livingstone No Walks Allowed Dangerball 1
6:30 Friday   May 11 Jericho (N) Inglorious Batters The Badgers 1
6:30 Friday   May 11 Montgomery (NC) Slowpokes Caught Looking 1
6:30 Friday   May 11 Montgomery (SE) Intact Impact Scared Hitless 1
6:30 Friday   May 11 Montgomery (SW) Mishits Marky Mark 1
6:30 Friday   May 11 Norquay (SW) Breaking Bats Billionaire Boys Club 1
6:30 Friday   May 11 Strathcona (C) Brew Jays Roadkill 1
6:30 Friday   May 11 Tisdall (SW) The Hooligans Rogers Dockside Rabbits 1
6:30 Monday   May 14 Bobolink (NE) F-Owl Ballers Louisville Chuggers 1
6:30 Monday   May 14 Churchill (N) Dangerball Fireballz 1
6:30 Monday   May 14 Douglas (SE) Brew Jays Tainted Glove 1
6:30 Monday   May 14 Douglas (SW) Sick Bunts Marky Mark 2
6:30 Monday   May 14 Earles (SW) The Hooligans BaseJackers 1
6:30 Monday   May 14 Gaston (NW) Bloodbath and Beyond Mattingly's Sideburns 1
7:00 Monday   May 14 Jericho (N) Caught Looking The Dingers 1
6:30 Tuesday   May 15 Bobolink (NE) The Drifters The Badgers 1
6:30 Tuesday   May 15 Churchill (N) Breaking Bats The Jonny Rogers 1
6:30 Tuesday   May 15 Columbia (SE) AJ's Traders Rabbits 1
6:30 Tuesday   May 15 Douglas (NW) Corked Bats Roadkill 2
6:30 Tuesday   May 15 Douglas (SW) DM Sliders Paper Kings 1
6:30 Tuesday   May 15 Earles (SW) Billionaire Boys Club Sons of Pitches 1
6:30 Wednesday   May 16 Bobolink (EC) The Stunts The Hydrocarbons 1
6:30 Wednesday   May 16 Bobolink (SW) Pacific Blue Sox East Van Drivers 1
6:30 Wednesday   May 16 Douglas (NW) No Walks Allowed Getsome 1
6:30 Wednesday   May 16 Douglas (SE) Intact Impact Victorious Secrets 1
7:00 Wednesday   May 16 Jericho (N) Hitmen Local Sports Team 1
6:30 Wednesday   May 16 Montgomery (SW) Quick & Dirty Slowpokes 1
6:30 Thursday   May 17 Douglas (SE) Rogers Dockside Rabbits 99 Problems 1
6:30 Thursday   May 17 Gordon (SE) Master Batters Mishits 1
7:00 Thursday   May 17 Jericho (N) Scared Hitless The Sandlot 1
6:30 Thursday   May 17 Montgomery (NC) Wolf Pac The Jonny Rogers 1
6:30 Thursday   May 17 Norquay (SW) The Brewskis Inglorious Batters 1
6:30 Thursday   May 17 Strathcona (C) I Hearts Team Friendship 1
7:30 Friday DH May 18 Andy Livingstone Stonecutters The Flying Salmon 1
6:30 Tuesday   May 22 Bobolink (NE) The Hydrocarbons The Drifters 2
6:30 Tuesday   May 22 Churchill (N) Getsome Intact Impact 2
6:30 Tuesday   May 22 Columbia (SE) Scared Hitless Dangerball 2
6:30 Tuesday   May 22 Douglas (NW) Team Friendship Mishits 2
6:30 Tuesday DH May 22 Douglas (SW) East Van Drivers Louisville Chuggers 1
6:30 Tuesday   May 22 Earles (SW) Stonecutters Breaking Bats 1
6:30 Wednesday   May 23 Bobolink (SW) I Hearts Billionaire Boys Club 2
6:30 Wednesday DH May 23 Douglas (NW) Rabbits Quick & Dirty 1
6:30 Wednesday   May 23 Douglas (SE) Tainted Glove No Walks Allowed 1
7:00 Wednesday   May 23 Jericho (N) The Stunts Corked Bats 2
6:30 Wednesday DH May 23 Montgomery (SW) Victorious Secrets Inglorious Batters 1
6:30 Thursday   May 24 Douglas (SE) Roadkill The Brewskis 2
6:30 Thursday DH May 24 Gordon (SE) Hitmen Wolf Pac 1
7:00 Thursday   May 24 Jericho (N) The Jonny Rogers Sick Bunts 2
6:30 Thursday DH May 24 Montgomery (NC) Paper Kings Slowpokes 1
6:30 Thursday DH May 24 Norquay (SW) Bloodbath and Beyond F-Owl Ballers 1
6:30 Thursday DH May 24 Strathcona (C) Mattingly's Sideburns BaseJackers 1
7:30 Friday DH May 25 Andy Livingstone Caught Looking The Dingers 1
6:30 Friday   May 25 Douglas (NW) The Flying Salmon Rogers Dockside Rabbits 2
7:00 Friday   May 25 Jericho (N) Local Sports Team Mishits 1
6:30 Friday DH May 25 Montgomery (NC) Master Batters Marky Mark 1
6:30 Friday DH May 25 Montgomery (SE) Fireballz Brew Jays 1
6:30 Friday DH May 25 Montgomery (SW) The Badgers The Sandlot 1
6:30 Friday   May 25 Norquay (SW) Pacific Blue Sox Sons of Pitches 2
6:30 Friday DH May 25 Strathcona (C) 99 Problems The Hooligans 1
6:30 Friday   May 25 Tisdall (SW) AJ's Traders DM Sliders 1
10:00 Sunday DH May 27 Montgomery (NC) I Hearts Corked Bats 1
10:00 Sunday DH May 27 Montgomery (SE) Wolf Pac Stonecutters 1
10:00 Sunday DH May 27 Montgomery (SW) Roadkill Dangerball 1
6:30 Monday   May 28 Bobolink (NE) Bloodbath and Beyond East Van Drivers 1
6:30 Monday   May 28 Churchill (N) Hitmen Master Batters 1
6:30 Monday   May 28 Douglas (SE) F-Owl Ballers Local Sports Team 2
6:30 Monday DH May 28 Douglas (SW) Tainted Glove Fireballz 1
6:30 Monday   May 28 Gaston (NW) Marky Mark The Badgers 2
7:00 Monday   May 28 Jericho (N) Getsome AJ's Traders 2
6:30 Tuesday   May 29 Churchill (N) The Sandlot Inglorious Batters 1
6:30 Tuesday   May 29 Columbia (SE) Slowpokes Rabbits 1
6:30 Tuesday DH May 29 Douglas (NW) BaseJackers Rogers Dockside Rabbits 1
6:30 Tuesday DH May 29 Douglas (SW) Sick Bunts Team Friendship 1
6:30 Tuesday   May 29 Earles (SW) Breaking Bats 99 Problems 2
6:30 Wednesday DH May 30 Douglas (NW) The Brewskis Intact Impact 1
6:30 Wednesday DH May 30 Jericho (N) Mishits The Flying Salmon 1
6:30 Wednesday DH May 30 Montgomery (SW) Brew Jays No Walks Allowed 1
6:30 Thursday   May 31 Douglas (SE) Inglorious Batters The Hydrocarbons 2
6:30 Thursday   May 31 Gordon (SE) East Van Drivers F-Owl Ballers 1
6:30 Thursday DH May 31 Montgomery (NC) Scared Hitless Victorious Secrets 1
6:30 Thursday   May 31 Norquay (SW) The Badgers The Drifters 1
6:30 Thursday DH May 31 Strathcona (C) The Dingers Paper Kings 1