Time Day DH Date Park Home Visitors D
6:30 Monday   April 16 Bobolink (NE) Rogers Dockside Rabbits Pacific Blue Sox 1
6:30 Monday   April 16 Douglas (SW) No Walks Allowed Fireballz 1
6:30 Monday   April 16 Gaston (NW) Intact Impact Sick Bunts 1
6:30 Monday   April 16 Jericho (N) AJ's Traders Quick & Dirty 1
6:30 Tuesday   April 17 Bobolink (NE) The Hydrocarbons Stonecutters 1
6:30 Tuesday   April 17 Columbia (SE) Caught Looking Paper Kings 1
6:30 Tuesday   April 17 Douglas (NW) I Hearts Inglorious Batters 1
6:30 Tuesday   April 17 Douglas (SW) Marky Mark Local Sports Team 1
6:30 Wednesday   April 18 Bobolink (SW) The Flying Salmon The Jonny Rogers 1
6:30 Wednesday   April 18 Columbia (SE) The Sandlot Corked Bats 1
6:30 Wednesday   April 18 Douglas (NW) Wolf Pac Sons of Pitches 1
6:30 Wednesday   April 18 Douglas (SE) The Stunts Mishits 1
6:30 Wednesday   April 18 Jericho (N) Slowpokes DM Sliders 1
6:30 Wednesday   April 18 Montgomery (SW) Mattingly's Sideburns F-Owl Ballers 1
6:30 Thursday   April 19 Douglas (SW) Team Friendship Victorious Secrets 1
6:30 Thursday   April 19 Montgomery (NC) The Brewskis The Badgers 1
6:30 Thursday   April 19 Norquay (SW) BaseJackers 99 Problems 1
6:30 Thursday   April 19 Strathcona (C) Scared Hitless The Drifters 1
6:30 Friday   April 20 Douglas (NW) Brew Jays AJ's Traders 2
6:30 Friday   April 20 Jericho (N) Getsome Dangerball 1
6:30 Friday   April 20 Montgomery (NC) The Dingers Rabbits 1
6:30 Friday   April 20 Montgomery (SE) Billionaire Boys Club Master Batters 1
6:30 Friday   April 20 Montgomery (SW) Hitmen Breaking Bats 1
6:30 Friday   April 20 Norquay (SW) East Van Drivers The Hooligans 1
6:30 Friday   April 20 Strathcona (C) Louisville Chuggers Bloodbath and Beyond 1
6:30 Friday   April 20 Tisdall (SW) Tainted Glove Roadkill 1
6:30 Monday   April 23 Bobolink (NE) The Flying Salmon Sons of Pitches 1
6:30 Monday   April 23 Douglas (SE) Corked Bats Scared Hitless 1
6:30 Monday   April 23 Douglas (SW) Pacific Blue Sox Mattingly's Sideburns 1
6:30 Monday   April 23 Gaston (NW) Paper Kings Quick & Dirty 1
6:30 Monday   April 23 Jericho (N) Bloodbath and Beyond BaseJackers 1
6:30 Tuesday   April 24 Bobolink (NE) Mishits Breaking Bats 1
6:30 Tuesday   April 24 Columbia (SE) The Stunts The Jonny Rogers 1
6:30 Tuesday   April 24 Douglas (NW) Team Friendship Intact Impact 1
6:30 Tuesday   April 24 Douglas (SW) Wolf Pac Billionaire Boys Club 1
6:30 Wednesday   April 25 Bobolink (EC) 99 Problems The Hooligans 1
6:30 Wednesday   April 25 Bobolink (SW) Corked Bats Victorious Secrets 1
6:30 Wednesday   April 25 Columbia (SE) No Walks Allowed Inglorious Batters 2
6:30 Wednesday   April 25 Douglas (NW) Mattingly's Sideburns East Van Drivers 1
6:30 Wednesday   April 25 Jericho (N) Rogers Dockside Rabbits F-Owl Ballers 1
6:30 Wednesday   April 25 Montgomery (SW) The Dingers DM Sliders 1
6:30 Thursday   April 26 Douglas (SE) Louisville Chuggers Pacific Blue Sox 1
6:30 Thursday   April 26 Douglas (SW) Scared Hitless I Hearts 1
6:30 Thursday   April 26 Jericho (N) The Brewskis The Drifters 1
6:30 Thursday   April 26 Montgomery (NC) Sons of Pitches The Stunts 1
6:30 Thursday   April 26 Norquay (SW) Mishits Wolf Pac 1
6:30 Thursday   April 26 Strathcona (C) The Badgers Sick Bunts 1
7:30 Friday DH April 27 Andy Livingstone Local Sports Team The Hydrocarbons 1
6:30 Friday   April 27 Douglas (NW) Marky Mark Hitmen 1
6:30 Friday   April 27 Jericho (N) Tainted Glove Fireballz 1
6:30 Friday   April 27 Montgomery (NC) Roadkill Getsome 1
6:30 Friday   April 27 Montgomery (SE) Caught Looking AJ's Traders 1
6:30 Friday   April 27 Montgomery (SW) Stonecutters Master Batters 1
6:30 Friday   April 27 Strathcona (C) Rabbits Slowpokes 1
6:30 Friday   April 27 Tisdall (SW) Dangerball Brew Jays 1
6:30 Monday   April 30 Bobolink (NE) Sick Bunts The Brewskis 1
6:30 Monday   April 30 Douglas (SE) Fireballz Getsome 1
6:30 Monday   April 30 Douglas (SW) Quick & Dirty Caught Looking 1
6:30 Monday   April 30 Gaston (NW) AJ's Traders The Dingers 1
6:30 Monday   April 30 Jericho (N) Billionaire Boys Club The Flying Salmon 1